Past International Clubs

Argentina
  • Selección de Zárate
Australia
  • Aussie All-Stars
  • Broadbeach FC
  • Gold Coast Knights
  • Northern Redbacks
  • Sydney All-Stars
  • Walkabout FC
  Brazil
  • Futebol Futuro Santa Catarina
  • Next Level Soccer Academy
  • Salvador FC
  • Wavuka FC
 chile Chile
  • Brasil Academy de Arica
  China
  • Ethos Saints-Beijing
  Colombia
  • Seleccion Barrancabermeja
  Cayman Islands
  • Cayman Select
  Denmark
  • Skjold Birkerod
  • Stautrup IF
  Dominican Republic
  • Escuela Internacional Demilio
  • Saint Joseph School
  England
  • Accrington Stanley
  • Brighton College
  • Oswestry School
  France
  • Team LA 59-62
  Finland
  • FC Lynx Napapiiri
  Guatemala
  • Futeca Camp Elite
  Germany
  • Borussia Mönchengladbach
  • SC Viktoria 07 Anrath
  • SPVGG Weiden
  • SSG Ulm 99
  Haiti
  • AS Truitier
  Japan
  • ASIJ Tokyo
  • St Mary's Titans
  Nepal
  • Jeevan Jyoti
  • New Creative School
  Panama
  • Escuela Bogoso
  • Escuela Internacional Carlos Demilio
  • Colegio Real Panama
  • Panama City Legacy FC
  Poland
  • Wisla Krakow
  • Legia Warszawa SSA
  Romania
  • Gloria Bistrita
  Russia
  • FC Rosich Moscow
  • SKA Rostov
 scotland Scotland
  • Preston Lodge
Sierra Leone
  • Johansen FC
sa flag South Africa
  • Berra-Albion FC
krlarge South Korea
  • Chadwick International School
   

Flag_of_Mexico6034Mexico

Baja California Norte
  • Asturias de Ensenada
  • Barca Cantera
  • Calexico Bajamex
  • Castillo RA
  • Ceforca
  • Chivas Academy-Ensenada
  • Colegio Koalas Tijuana
  • Club Atlas Academy-Ensenada
  • Club Xoloitzcuintles
  • Esuela Chivas Rio
  • FC Cimarrones Tijuana
  • Indepiente Tijuana
  • Panteras Blancas-Ensenada
  • Rosarito Beach Delfines
  • Rubasport FC Tijuana
  • Tigres UANL Esuelita
  • Tijuana Nirvana
  • Tijuana Real Madrid
  • Tijuana United
  • Titanes de Tijuana
  • Toluca de Tijuana
  • Varonil Koalas Playas Tijuana
  • Xolos Cis
  • Xolas de Tijuana
  • Zorros Del Cetys
Chihuahua
  • Azul Libertadores Juarez
  • Campestra Juarez
  • Dragones CD Juarez
  • International FC Juarez
  • Juaez Ponys
  • Juarez Barcelona
  • Juarez Liebres
  • Lobos CD Juarez
  • Pumas Juarez
  • San Isidro FC
  • Secundaria Rec de Monterrey
  • Union Soccer Juarez
  • Valle del Sol Juarez
Jalisco
  • Colegio Once
  • Seleccion Cordica Guadalajara
Estado de Mexico
  • ABA Anahuac-Mexico City
  • Miraflores
  • Paris FC
  • Real Madrid Academy-Mexico City
  • Sports Clinic-Mexico City
  • UNAM Pumas
  • Universidad Filiales Pumas
Quintana Roo
  • Cancun Rush
Sinaloa
  • Academia Tigres Sebec
  • Costa Rica FC
  • EFAR Atletico Culican
  • UTB-Culiacan
  Yucatan
  • Club Marista de Mérida
     
Canada

Alberta
  • Calgary Blizzard
  • Calgary Chinooks
  • Calgary Foothills
  • Calgary NSD
  • Calgary Northwest United
  • Calgary Northstar
  • Calgary PSA
  • Calgary Rangers
  • Calgary SW United
  • Calgary Villians
  • Calgary West
  • Eastside Memorial
  • Edmonton Xtreme FC
  • Edmonton Juventus
  • Edmonton KC
  • Edmonton West
  • Edmonton Victoria SC
  • Elbow Valley
  • Edmonton Strikers
  • Edmonton Scottish United
  • Internazionale-Edmonton
  • Lethbridge FC
  • Medicine Hat Rattlers
  • Red Deer Renegades
  • St. Albert
  • SW United Edmonton
British Columbia
  • Abbottsford Mariners
  • Burnaby Blizzard
  • Burnaby Havoc
  • Burnaby United
  • Central City Breakers
  • Chilliwak FC
  • Cliff Avenue
  • Coastal FC
  • Colquitlam Metro Ford
  • Delta Select
  • Frase Valley Selects
  • Fusion FC
  • Golden Ears United
  • Guildford Athletic
  • Guildford United
  • Kelowna United
  • Kennsinton/Little MTB United
  • Kerrisdale Arsenal
  • Ladner SC
  • Langley Lightning
  • Magnusson Ford Mariners
  • Metrotown Warriors
  • Montain United
  • Mount Seymour
  • Nanaimo UVI
  • North Coquitlam Selects
  • North Delta United
  • North Vancouver Select
  • Pacific United Elite
  • Peace Arch United
  • Pennisula FC
  • Pitt Meadows
  • Port Moody
  • Prince George Kodiaks
  • Richmond Red Hots
  • Royal City Reign
  • Semiahmoo
  • Sherwood Park
  • South Burnaby
  • South Fraser FC
  • St. Albert
  • Sur-Del
  • Surrey Breakers
  • Surrey FC
  • Surrey-Guilford United
  • Thompson-Okanagan FC
  • Tsawwassen
  • Upper Vancour Island United
  • Vancouver FC
  • Vancouver Selects
  • Victoria Capitals
  • Victoria Highlanders
  • Victoria Phantoms
  • Westmark FC
  • Whalley FC
  Manitoba
  • FC Northwest
  • Northern Lights
  • NW Garden City United
  • FC NW Winnipeg
Ontario
  • Armour Heights Elite
  • Aurora Stingers
  • Bolton Wanderers
  • Caledon Wildcats
  • Caboto Strikers
  • Char-Lan HS Crusaders
  • County FC
  • Erin Mills
  • Eurostar Academy
  • FC Durham
  • Glengarry Char-Lan
  • Glengarry Hearts
  • Glen Shields
  • Greater London
  • Kingston FC
  • London Gryphons
  • Mississauga Falcons
  • Nepean Hotspurs
  • North London
  • North Scarborough Elite
  • Oakvale SC
  • Oshawa Kicks
  • Ottawa FC
  • Saltfleet United
  • St. Catherines Real
  • Toronto Lynx Jrs
  • Unionville Milliken
  • Windsor Nationals
  • YSL Ontario
Quebec
  • CS Longueuil
  • L’Express De Boucherville
  • Rosemère Adrenaline
Saskatchewan
  • Saskatchewan Gunners
  • Regina United
  • Saskatoon Aurora Elite
  • Saskatoon Aurora Mirage
  • Saskatoon Concordes
  • Saskatoon Hollandia
TOP UA-9747625-1